.cls-1{fill:#cbb278;fill-rule:evenodd;stroke-width:0}
“Materiali” is a new brand on the Georgian construction and interior design market, dedicated to introducing innovative approaches, premium-quality products, and modern standards.
We are the official and exclusive representatives of stretch ceilings, composite wallpapers, and stone-based SPC flooring in Georgia. This means we provide our customers with products distinguished not only by their design and visual impact but also by their durability, safety, and environmentally friendly composition.
Our mission is to bring innovation to the Georgian market — offering solutions and materials that transform interiors into unique, modern, and impressive spaces. We work with both private and wholesale clients, as well as developers and construction companies, to create environments where comfort, aesthetics, and quality come together in harmony.
The company’s top priority is a commitment to innovation:
• We are constantly seeking new technologies and modern materials.
• We choose only premium-quality products that meet international standards.
• We care about the environment and offer eco-friendly solutions that are safe for both people and nature.
We believe that the spaces where we live and work have a direct impact on our daily lives. That is why our goal is not simply to introduce building materials to the Georgian market, but to deliver products that create new experiences and enhance the quality of life.
Our team is ready to provide professional consultation, a personalized approach, and full service. By working with us, you gain not only high-quality products but also the confidence that your space will be unique, modern, and truly exceptional.